|
Results for: signed: [x] "yes"
|
|
|
|
Page 1 of 28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
>> |
|
1.
|
|
Abrams, David.
Softcover. New York: Grove/Black Cat, 2012. First printing. New.
[Item #sdb1202910]
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Adkins, Art.
Hardcover. Pittsburgh: Dorrance Publishing Co. Inc. 2007. Later printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1075]
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Albion, Michele Wehrwein.
Hardcover. Gainesville, FL: University Press Of Florida, 2008. First printing. New / new.
[Item #sdb10781]
|
|
|
4.
|
|
Amis, Martin.
Hardcover. New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2012. First printing. New / new.
[Item #sdb1202919]
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Anderson, Sherwood.
Hardcover. mixed/various, 1925 - 1926. Very Good + / very good +.
[Item #sdb1087]
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Ansay, A. Manette.
Hardcover. New York: William Morrow, 2006. First printing. Near Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb10453]
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Ansay, A. Manette.
Hardcover. New York: Harper, 2009. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb10483]
|
|
|
8.
|
|
Ansay, A. Manette.
Hardcover. New York: William Morrow, 2001. First printing. Near Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb10452]
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Ansay, A. Manette.
Hardcover. New York: William Morrow, 1998. First printing. Near Fine / near fine.
[Item #sdb10488]
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Ashour, Linda Phillips.
Hardcover. New York: Simon & Schuster, 1999. First printing. Very Good + / fine.
[Item #sdb1202445]
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Atkins, Ace.
Hardcover. New York: St. Martin's Minotaur, 2000. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1101303]
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Atkins, Ace.
Original Wraps. New York: Putnam Adult, 2008. ARC. Fine.
[Item #sdb1101339]
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Atkins, Ace.
Hardcover. New York: Putnam Adult, 2008. First printing. Near Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1101336]
|
|
|
14.
|
|
Atwood, Margaret.
Hardback. New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2000. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1202038]
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Atwood, Margaret.
Hardback. Toronto: McClelland & Stewart, 1994. First printing. Fine / near fine.
[Item #sdb1101134]
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Atwood, Margaret.
Hardcover. New York: Simon & Schuster, 1980. First printing, thus. Very Good / very good.
[Item #sdb1202039]
|
|
|
17.
|
|
(Clarendon Lectures in English Literature)
Atwood, Margaret.
Hardcover. New York: Oxford University Press, USA, 1996. First printing. Fine / near fine.
[Item #sdb1202041]
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Atwood, Margaret.
Hardback. New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009. First printing. New / new.
[Item #sdb1101434]
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Auster, Paul.
Hardcover. New York: Henry Holt And Co. 2008. First printing. New / new.
[Item #sdb1202468]
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Baldacci, David.
Hardcover. New York: Warner Books, 1997. First printing. Near Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1101492]
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Banville, John.
Hardback. New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2010. First printing, thus. New / new.
[Item #sdb1202481]
|
|
|
22.
|
|
Barcomb, Wayne.
Hardcover. Cohasset, MA: Hot House Press, 2002. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb10484]
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Barr, Nevada.
Hardcover. New York: Putnam Adult, 2001. First printing. Near Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb10357]
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Barr, Nevada.
Hardcover. New York: Putnam Adult, 2000. First printing. Near Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb10356]
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Barry, Dave.
Hardcover. New York: Putnam Adult, 1999. First printing. Very Good / near fine.
[Item #sdb10999]
|
|
|
|
Next 25
|
|
Page 1 of 28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
>> |