Fiction > Mystery & Suspense

Results for: category: [x] "Mystery & Suspense"
Search within these results:
Showing: 451 - 475 (of 499)
Results per page:
Order by:
451.
Murder with Reservations; (Dead-End Job Mysteries); [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: NAL Hardcover, 2007. First printing. Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10559]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
452.
Crime: A Novel; [ SIGNED ]
Hardcover. New York: W. W. Norton, 2008. First printing, thus. New / new. [Item #sdb1202901]
Price: $30.00
453.
Black Widow; (A Doc Ford Novel) #15
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 2009. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10755]
Price: $9.99
save 20%$7.99
454.
Black Widow; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Putnam Adult, 2008. First printing. Near Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10528]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
455.
Captiva; (A Doc Ford Novel) #4
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 1996. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10743]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
456.
Captiva; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Putnam Adult, 1996. First printing. Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10600]
Price: $45.00
457.
Dead of Night; (A Doc Ford Novel) #12
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 2006. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10752]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
458.
Dead of Night; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 2005. First printing. Very Good + / near fine. [Item #sdb10527]
Price: $10.00
save 20%$8.00
459.
Dead Silence; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Putnam, 2009. First printing. New / new. [Item #sdb10432]
Price: $20.00
save 20%$16.00
460.
Dead Silence; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Putnam, 2009. First printing. New / new. [Item #sdb10529]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
461.
Everglades; (A Doc Ford Novel) #10
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 2004. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10750]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
462.
Everglades; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 2003. First printing. Near Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10530]
Price: $20.00
save 20%$16.00
463.
The Heat Islands; (Doc Ford Novels) #2
Mass Market Paper. New York: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1992. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10741]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
464.
Hunter's Moon; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Putnam Adult, 2007. First printing. Near Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10526]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
465.
The Man Who Invented Florida; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: St Martins Pr, 1993. First printing. Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10601]
Price: $250.00
466.
The Man Who Invented Florida; (A Doc Ford Novel) #3
Mass Market Paper. New York: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1993. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10742]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
467.
The Mangrove Coast; (A Doc Ford Novel) #6
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 1999. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10746]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
468.
North of Havana; (A Doc Ford Novel) #5
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 1998. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10744]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
469.
Sanibel Flats; (A Doc Ford Novel) #1
Mass Market Paper. New York: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10740]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
470.
Shark River; (A Doc Ford Novel) #8
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 2001. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10748]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
471.
Tampa Burn; (A Doc Ford Novel) #11
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 2005. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10751]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
472.
Tampa Burn; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Putnam Pub Group, 2004. First printing. Near Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10525]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
473.
Ten Thousand Islands; (A Doc Ford Novel) #7
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 2000. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10747]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
474.
Twelve Mile Limit; (A Doc Ford Novel) #9
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Berkley, 2003. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10749]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39
475.
Key West Connection
Mass Market Paperback. New York: Signet, 2006. Reprint. New. [Item #sdb10757]
Price: $7.99
save 20%$6.39

Prev 25

Next 24