Fiction > Mystery & Suspense

Results for: category: [x] "Mystery & Suspense"
Search within these results:
Showing: 151 - 175 (of 499)
Results per page:
Order by:
151.
Eleven on Top; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: St. Martin's Press, 2005. First printing. Near Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10371]
Price: $20.00
save 20%$16.00
152.
Fearless Fourteen; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: St. Martin's Press, 2008. First printing. New / as new. [Item #sdb10369]
Price: $20.00
save 20%$16.00
153.
Plum Lucky; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: St. Martin's Press, 2007. First printing. New / as new. [Item #sdb10370]
Price: $17.95
save 20%$14.36
154.
Three Plums In One: One for the Money, Two for the Dough, Three to Get Deadly; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. Scribner, 2001. First printing. Fine / fine. [Item #sdb1101148]
Price: $40.00
155.
Two for the Dough; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Scribner, 1996. First printing. Fine / near fine. [Item #sdb1101150]
Price: $30.00
156.
Prayers for the Assassin: A Novel; [ ARC ]
Softcover. New York: Scribner, 2006. ARC. Near Fine. [Item #sdb1202542]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
157.
The Zebra Network; ARC [SIGNED]
Original Wraps. New York: William Morrow & Co, 1989. ARC. Very Good +. [Item #sdb1079]
Price: $30.00
158.
Counterstrike; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: William Morrow & Co, 1990. First printing. Very Good + / near fine. [Item #sdb10501]
Price: $30.00
159.
Moving Targets; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Tor Books, 1992. First printing. Very Good + / very good +. [Item #sdb10435]
Price: $20.00
save 20%$16.00
160.
Moving Targets; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Tor Books, 1992. First printing. Near Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10436]
Price: $30.00
161.
Winner Take All; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Forge, 1994. First printing. Near Fine / fine. [Item #sdb10564]
Price: $20.00
save 20%$16.00
162.
Act of Treason
Hardcover. New York: Atria, 2006. First printing. Fine / near fine. [Item #sdb1202389]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
163.
Protect and Defend
Hardcover. New York: Atria Books, 2007. First printing. Fine / fine. [Item #sdb1202390]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
164.
The Third Option
Hardcover. New York: Atria, 2000. First printing. Fine / fine. [Item #sdb1202391]
Price: $50.00
165.
Avenger; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Thomas Dunne Books, 2003. First printing. Near Fine / near fine. [Item #sdb10222]
Price: $30.00
166.
Day of the Jackal
Hardcover. New York: Viking Adult, 1971. Book Club. Very Good / very good. [Item #sdb1101531]
Price: $10.00
save 20%$8.00
167.
The Problem with Murmur Lee: A Novel; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Doubleday, 2005. First printing. Fine / fine. [Item #sdb101019]
Price: $16.00
save 20%$12.80
168.
A Cinderella Affidavit; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Forge, 1999. First printing. Very Good + / near fine. [Item #sdb10296]
Price: $10.00
save 20%$8.00
169.
In the Woods
Hardcover. New York: Viking Adult, 2007. First printing. Fine / fine. [Item #sdb1101193]
Price: $55.00
170.
In the Woods; The Likeness; Faithful Place; [full run of Tana French titles]
Hardcover. New York: Viking Adult, 2007-2010. First printing. Near Fine / fine. [Item #sdb1101195]
Price: $100.00
171.
Sweetsmoke
Hardcover. New York: Hyperion, 2008. First printing. Fine / fine. [Item #sdb1202002]
Price: $16.00
save 20%$12.80
172.
Sweetsmoke; ARC
Original Wraps. New York: Hyperion, 2008. ARC. Near Fine. [Item #sdb1202003]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
173.
Staring at the Light; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Viking Adult, 2000. First printing. New / as new. [Item #sdb10193]
Price: $15.00
save 20%$12.00
174.
Bloody Shame; [SIGNED]
Hardcover. New York: Putnam Adult, 1997. First printing. Very Good + / near fine. [Item #sdb101003]
Price: $20.00
save 20%$16.00
175.
Bloody Twist; [SIGNED]
Trade Paperback. Miramar Publishing, 2010. First printing. New. [Item #sdb10994]
Price: $12.95
save 20%$10.36

Prev 25

Next 25