|
Results for: category: [x] "General & Literary"
|
| Showing: 476 - 500 (of 589) |
|
|
|
Page 20 of 24
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
>> |
|
476.
|
|
Russo, Richard.
Original Wraps. New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2001. ARC. Near Fine.
[Item #sdb1101181]
|
|
|
477.
|
|
Russo, Richard.
Hardback. New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2001. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1101174]
|
|
|
478.
|
|
Russo, Richard.
Hardcover. New York: Random House, 1993. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1101178]
|
|
|
479.
|
|
Russo, Richard.
Hardcover. New York: Random House, 1997. First printing. Near Fine / near fine.
[Item #sdb1101173]
|
|
|
480.
|
|
Russo, Richard.
Hardcover. New York: Random House, 1997. First printing. Near Fine / near fine.
[Item #sdb1101175]
|
|
|
481.
|
|
Russo, Richard.
Hardback. New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1101180]
|
|
|
482.
|
|
Russo, Richard.
Hardcover. New York: Knopf, 2002. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1101176]
|
|
|
483.
|
|
Rybakov, Anatoli; (Antonina W. Bouis, translator).
Hardcover. Boston: Little, Brown And Company, 1992. First printing, thus. Very Good + / near fine.
[Item #sdb1202460]
|
|
|
484.
|
|
Salinger, J. D.
Hardcover. Boston: Little, Brown & Co. 1961. Later printing. Good + / good +.
[Item #sdb1202218]
|
|
|
485.
|
|
Salinger, J.D.
Hardcover. New York: Modern Library; Random House. Later printing. Very Good + / very good +.
[Item #sdb1101444]
|
|
|
486.
|
|
Sayles, John.
San Francisco: McSweeney's, 2011. First printing. Fine.
[Item #sdb1101366]
|
|
|
487.
|
|
Schwarz, Ghita.
Hardcover. New York: William Morrow & Company, 2010. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1101300]
|
|
|
488.
|
|
Selby Jr., Hubert.
Hardcover. New York: Castle Books, 1964. Reprint. Fine / near fine.
[Item #sdb1101538]
|
|
|
489.
|
|
Seth, Vikram.
Hardcover. London: Phoenix House, 1993. Later printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1101114]
|
|
|
490.
|
|
Setterfield, Diane.
Hardcover. London: Atria, 2006. First printing. As New / as new.
[Item #sdb1202130]
|
|
|
491.
|
|
Shaffer, Mary Ann.
Hardcover. New York: The Dial Press, 2008. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1202480]
|
|
|
492.
|
|
Shaffer, Mary Ann.
Hardcover. New York: The Dial Press, 2008. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1202482]
|
|
|
493.
|
|
Shreve, Anita.
Hardcover. Boston: Little, Brown and Company, 1999. First printing. New / as new.
[Item #sdb1202004]
|
|
|
494.
|
|
Shreve, Anita.
Hardcover. Boston: Little, Brown And Company, 1998. Second printing. Fine / near fine.
[Item #sdb1202005]
|
|
|
495.
|
|
Shreve, Anita.
Hardcover. Boston: Little, Brown, 2002. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1202006]
|
|
|
496.
|
|
Shreve, Anita.
Hardcover. New York: Little, Brown And Company, 1997. First printing. Very Good + / very good +.
[Item #sdb10289]
|
|
|
497.
|
|
Shreve, Susan Richards.
Hardcover. New York: Viking Adult, 2006. First printing. New / new.
[Item #sdb1202181]
|
|
|
498.
|
|
Simonson, Helen.
Hardcover. New York: Random House Publishing Group, 2010. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb1202710]
|
|
|
499.
|
|
Skibell, Joseph.
Hardcover. Chapel Hill, NC: Algonquin Books, 1997. First printing. Fine / fine.
[Item #sdb101089]
|
|
|
500.
|
|
Skibell, Joseph.
Hardcover. New York: Algonquin, 2010. First printing. New / new.
[Item #sdb101090]
|
|
Prev 25
|
|
Next 25
|
|
Page 20 of 24
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
>> |