|
|
|
|
|
Page 1 of 4
1
2
3
4 |
|
1.
|
|
Adams, Ansel.
Hardcover, New York: New York Graphic Society, 1980. Later printing. Near Fine. [Item #sdb1101159]
|
|
|
2.
|
|
Alex, Ross; Kidd, Chip; Spear, Geoff . Ross, Alex; (illustrator); Kdd, Chip; (desighner);
Hardcover, New York: Pantheon, 2003. First printing. Near Fine. [Item #sdb101107]
|
|
|
3.
|
|
Algren, Nelson.
Hardcover, Garden City: Doubleday, 1949. First printing. Near Fine. [Item #sdb0916]
|
|
|
4.
|
|
Block, Lawrence.
Hardcover, Dark Harvest Books, 1993. First printing. Fine. [Item #sdb095]
|
|
|
5.
|
|
Carey, Peter.
Hardback, New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2010. First printing, thus. New. [Item #sdb1202033]
|
|
|
6.
|
|
Casares, Oscar.
Hardcover, New York: Little, Brown And Company, 2009. First printing. New. [Item #sdb101079]
|
|
|
7.
|
|
Catton, Eleanor.
Hardback, Toronto: McClelland & Stewart, 2010. First printing. New. [Item #sdb10986]
|
|
|
8.
|
|
Collins, Billy.
Hardback, New York: Random House Publishing Group, 2011. First printing. New. [Item #sdb1202045]
|
|
|
9.
|
|
Connelly, Michael.
Hardcover, New York: Little, Brown And Company, 1993. First printing. Near Fine. [Item #sdb10547]
|
|
|
10.
|
|
Connelly, Michael.
Hardcover, London: Orion, 2009. First printing. New. [Item #sdb10544]
|
|
|
11.
|
|
Conroy, Pat.
Hardcover, Atlanta: Old New York Book Shop Press, 2005. re-issue/later printing. New. [Item #sdb101071]
|
|
|
12.
|
|
Conroy, Pat.
Hardcover, New York: Houghton Mifflin, 1980. First printing. Fine. [Item #sdb1058]
|
|
|
13.
|
|
Conroy, Pat.
Hardcover, New York: Nan A. Talese, 2009. First printing. New. [Item #sdb1061]
|
|
|
14.
|
|
FULL T. Corcoran, Alex Rutledge run; [ ALL SIGNED ] Corcoran, Tom.
Hardcover, New York: Thomas Dunne Books, 1998 - 2009. First printing. Fine. [Item #sdb10540]
|
|
|
15.
|
|
Davis, Lydia.
Hardcover, New York: Farrar, Straus And Giroux, 2009. First printing. Fine. [Item #sdb1202153]
|
|
|
16.
|
|
Full Dorsey run featuring Serge Storms. [ALL SIGNED] Dorsey, Tim.
Hardcover, New York: William Morrow & Co, 1999 - 2011. First printing. Near Fine. [Item #sdb10542]
|
|
|
17.
|
|
Dorsey, Tim.
Hardcover, New York: William Morrow & Co, 1999. First printing. Fine. [Item #sdb10416]
|
|
|
18.
|
|
Dorsey, Tim.
Hardcover, New York: William Morrow & Co, 1999. First printing. Near Fine. [Item #sdb10499]
|
|
|
19.
|
|
Dorsey, Tim.
Hardcover, New York: William Morrow & Co, 1999. Later printing. Very Good +. [Item #sdb10500]
|
|
|
20.
|
|
Dubus III, Andre.
Book, New York: E.P. Dutton, 1989. First printing. Fine. [Item #sdb0917]
|
|
|
21.
|
|
Dufresne, John.
Hardcover, New York: W. W. Norton, 1991. First printing. Very Good +. [Item #sdb101095]
|
|
|
22.
|
|
A Mystery Introducing Cliff Janeway Dunning, John.
Hardcover, New York: Simon & Schuster, 1992. First printing. Fine. [Item #sdb0919]
|
|
|
23.
|
|
Egan, Jennifer.
Hardcover, New York: Nan A. Talese, 1994. First printing. Fine. [Item #sdb1202053]
|
|
|
24.
|
|
Egan, Jennifer.
Hardback, New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2010. First printing. New. [Item #sdb1202056]
|
|
|
25.
|
|
Ellis, Bret Easton.
Hardback, New York: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2010. First printing. Fine. [Item #sdb1101301]
|
|
|
|
Next 25
|
|
Page 1 of 4
1
2
3
4 |